Calendario serie C Gold 18/19

                                   GIRONE DI ANDATA

Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
Basket Club Irpinia
102 – 51
Pallacanestro Cercola
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
71 – 90
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
Virtus Monte di Procida
124 – 48
Neapolis Basket Casavatore
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
0 – 20
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
Jolly Animation Pallacanestro Salerno                       82-77 
Basket Casapulla
                    Primelab Angri Pallacanestro                                            55-65                    
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
Pallacanestro San Michele Maddaloni    101-82
Basket Bellizzi
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro                            77-70
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro                             Pallacanestro Partenope            70-82
 
New Basket Agropoli
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro   79-73
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
San Nicola Basket Cedri
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
              C.A.P. Nola Basket 
                     
Macchè’ Basket Sarno
                Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
             

                               GIRONE DI RITORNO

Basket Club Irpinia 73   80 Primelab Angri Pallacanestro
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro       Pallacanestro Cercola  
  PalaGalvani- Via Dante Alighieri  ANGRI
20-01-2019 – 18:30
Virtus Monte di Procida       Primelab Angri Pallacanestro  
  PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – Via Bellavista MONTE DI PROCIDA
27-01-2019 – 18:30
Pallacanestro Salerno       Primelab Angri Pallacanestro  
  PALASILVESTRI – Via A. De Biase Loc. Matierno SALERNO 
10-02-2019 – 19:00
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro       Basket Casapulla  
  PalaGalvani – Via Dante Alighieri  ANGRI
17-02-2019 – 18:30
Pall. S. Michele Maddaloni       Primelab Angri Pallacanestro  
  PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – Via A. De Curtis, 16 MADDALONI 
24-02-2019 – 18:00
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro       Basket Bellizzi  
  PalaGalvani- Via Dante Alighieri  ANGRI 
03-03-2019 – 18:30
Pallacanestro Partenope       Primelab Angri Pallacanestro  
  Palasport Polivalente – Corso Italia 328 VILLARICCA 
10-03-2019 – 18:00
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro       New Basket Agropoli  
  PalaGalvani- Via Dante Alighieri  ANGRI 
17-03-2019 – 18:30
C.A.P. Nola       Primelab Angri Pallacanestro  
  PALESTRA SCOLASTICA ‘ALIPERTI’ – Via Suor Teresa. Mautone 1 MARIGLIANO 
31-03-2019 – 20:30
Primelab Angri Pallacanestro       MACCHE’ Basket Sarno  
  PalaGalvani- Via Dante Alighieri  ANGRI 
07-04-2019 – 18:30

I commenti sono chiusi